ABH POOL

17 ELLER BROOK CLOSE

HEATH CHARNOCK PR69NQ

m-grounds@hotmail.co.uk

Tel: 01257 485 475
Mobile: 07749361434

 

Chairman. M Grounds 07749361434

Vice Chairman. L Winstanley 07

Secretary. P Crompton 07810168215

Treasurer. L Seddon 07706173928

Asst. Treasurer. E Taylor 07948405664

Fixtures Secretary. P Crompton 07810168215

Stats n Website. M Grounds 07749361434

Committee Members. D Jones, K Feay , M Doherty, D Thompson, M Morley,T Sheffield, S Robinson.S Walsh,A Gallagher

 

 

 

 

 

Bridge Raiders Cpt.S Smith 07538211411

Cardwell Arms  Cpt.A Gallagher 07751079247

Cardwell Ladies Cpt.D Jones 07810481042

Crown Hotel Cpt.P Johnson 07827962720

Crown QH Cpt.M Morley 07931265334 

Poacher Cpt.R Jennings 07747876928

Tempest A Cpt.D Haughney 07486110080

Tempest Cpt.J Dunn 07906620886

Toll Bar Cpt.G Kirwan 07592018553

Toll Bar BC Cpt.A Tunnah 0749516998

Victoria Inn Cpt.G Chadwick 07519310399

White Horse Cpt. S Smith 07577478123

 

 

 

Drop a line

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now